Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 110 10
2 Кутафин Егор РЖД Дивизион A 105 9
3 Фоменко Владислав Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 103 7
4 Черногузов Артем ВОЗПП Дивизион A 99 10
5 Садчиков Максим ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 77 8
6 Ерохин Илья Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 77 7
7 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 70 9
8 Увайдов Владимир ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 69 10
9 Гриднев Никита РЖД Дивизион A 61 7
10 Увайдов Максим ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 57 10
11 Хитсков Дмитрий ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 57 8
12 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 57 10
13 Леденев Иван ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 56 8
14 Сухочев Алексей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 52 10
15 Степанов Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 51 10
16 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 50 7
17 Захаров Константин ВАСО Дивизион A 45 10
18 Холод Александр ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 45 10
19 Попов Семен ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 40 6
20 Сенцов Максим ВАСО Дивизион A 40 6
21 Зубарев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 38 8
22 Вобликов Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 37 8
23 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 33 10
24 Свиридов Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 32 8
25 Жуков Николай РЖД Дивизион A 22 3
26 Пилягин Алексей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 22 6
27 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 22 4
28 Чижов Роман ВАСО Дивизион A 18 8
29 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 18 2
30 Брежнев Александр Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 15 7
31 Мороз Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 15 10
32 Князев Дмитрий ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 15 8
33 Мудров Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 14 2
34 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 13 4
35 Потапов Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 12 10
36 Волков Андрей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 12 5
37 Показеев Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 12 5
38 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 12 7
39 Турбин Виктор ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 11 8
40 Чербижев Николай ВАСО Дивизион A 10 3
41 Есаулов Олег ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 10 8
42 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 10 10
43 Шевцов Виталий Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 9 6
44 Максимов Игорь РЖД Дивизион A 9 6
45 Лукашев Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 8 8
46 Сенцов Александр РЖД Дивизион A 8 2
47 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 6 8
48 Оруджев Руслан Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 3 5
49 Шишков Евгений Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 3 2
50 Шипилов Денис Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 3 2
51 Бабкин Борис ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 2 1
52 Винокуров Павел ВАСО Дивизион A 2 8
53 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 8
54 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 2
55 Акулов Александр Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 1 4
56 Библов Иван Леруа Мерлен Дивизион A 1 3