Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Быканов Владислав БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 116 10
2 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 112 10
3 Степанов Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 97 10
4 Вобликов Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 89 10
5 Холод Александр ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 83 10
6 Зубарев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 72 10
7 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 72 9
8 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 71 10
9 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 69 6
10 Куликов Олег Сбербанк Дивизион A 68 10
11 Леденев Иван ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 64 9
12 Захаров Константин ВАСО Дивизион A 59 10
13 Гриднев Никита РЖД Дивизион A 55 8
14 Показеев Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 54 10
15 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 54 10
16 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 53 8
17 Ишутин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 51 8
18 Варяница Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 48 8
19 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 45 10
20 Есаулов Олег ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 43 8
21 Волков Виктор БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 43 10
22 Попов Юрий БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 41 8
23 Мороз Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 40 10
24 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 40 10
25 Емцев Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 39 7
26 Винокуров Ярослав Сбербанк Дивизион A 35 10
27 Гасевский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 33 7
28 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 33 10
29 Князев Дмитрий ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 32 10
30 Савин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 31 8
31 Сухочев Алексей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 29 10
32 Дудиков Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 25 5
33 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 25 10
34 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 22 10
35 Хитсков Дмитрий ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 21 3
36 Лукашев Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 17 7
37 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 17 10
38 Карайчев Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 16 4
39 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 15 9
40 Чижов Роман ВАСО Дивизион A 15 8
41 Абрамов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 14 5
42 Глухов Александр БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 14 6
43 Веремеев Евгений БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 14 9
44 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 11 10
45 Тушова Татьяна ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 11 3
46 Спелов Владимир БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 10 10
47 Кутафин Егор РЖД Дивизион A 10 2
48 Котов Алексей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 10 8
49 Гавшин Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 10 3
50 Дубенцов Андрей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 9 4
51 Котелевич Виктор Промтехстрой Дивизион A 9 10
52 Черепанова Екатерина БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 9 8
53 Максимов Игорь РЖД Дивизион A 8 10
54 Николаев Андрей ВАСО Дивизион A 8 8
55 Тагиев Руслан Промтехстрой Дивизион A 8 10
56 Юдин Кирилл РЖД Дивизион A 7 3
57 Маликов Василий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 7 7
58 Ковалев Сергей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 7 6
59 Нуждин Роман Промтехстрой Дивизион A 7 2
60 Рузанов Виталий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 7 2
61 Сабынин Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 6 10
62 Винокуров Павел ВАСО Дивизион A 6 10
63 Попов Семен ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 5 2
64 Бабкин Борис ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 5 4
65 Елфимов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 5 10
66 Парфенов Андрей Сбербанк Дивизион A 5 3
67 Сенцов Александр РЖД Дивизион A 5 4
68 Балашов Игорь ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 5 6
69 Говоров Юрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 5 4
70 Кичигин Андрей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 4 4
71 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Дивизион A 4 2
72 Лосев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 4 6
73 Мирошниченко Владимир ВАСО Дивизион A 3 9
74 Волков Андрей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 3 1
75 Дорофеев Михаил ВАСО Дивизион A 2 8
76 Котляров Константин Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 2
77 Мудров Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 2 5
78 Маликова Светлана Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 4
79 Соловьев Александр ВАСО Дивизион A 1 10
80 Чурсин Владимир ВОЗПП Дивизион A 1 10