Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 22 10
2 Степанов Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 21 10
3 Захаров Константин ВАСО Дивизион A 17 10
4 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 15 10
5 Мороз Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 12 10
6 Гриднев Никита РЖД Дивизион A 12 8
7 Вобликов Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 11 10
8 Есаулов Олег ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 11 8
9 Савин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 10 8
10 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 10 10
11 Быканов Владислав БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 8 10
12 Сухочев Алексей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 7 10
13 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 7 9
14 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 6 10
15 Куликов Олег Сбербанк Дивизион A 6 10
16 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 6 9
17 Винокуров Ярослав Сбербанк Дивизион A 5 10
18 Абрамов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 5 5
19 Емцев Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 5 7
20 Холод Александр ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 5 10
21 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 10
22 Волков Виктор БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 5 10
23 Князев Дмитрий ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 4 10
24 Варяница Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 8
25 Показеев Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 4 10
26 Леденев Иван ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 4 9
27 Дудиков Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 5
28 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 4 6
29 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 4 10
30 Попов Юрий БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 4 8
31 Гасевский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 4 7
32 Говоров Юрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 4 4
33 Лукашев Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 3 7
34 Чижов Роман ВАСО Дивизион A 3 8
35 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 3 10
36 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 3 8
37 Глухов Александр БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 3 6
38 Веремеев Евгений БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 3 9
39 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 3 10
40 Ишутин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 3 8
41 Юдин Кирилл РЖД Дивизион A 3 3
42 Хитсков Дмитрий ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 2 3
43 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Дивизион A 2 2
44 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 2 10
45 Кутафин Егор РЖД Дивизион A 2 2
46 Гавшин Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 2 3
47 Винокуров Павел ВАСО Дивизион A 2 10
48 Дубенцов Андрей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 2 4
49 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 2 10
50 Котляров Константин Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 2
51 Кичигин Андрей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 1 4
52 Тагиев Руслан Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 10
53 Елфимов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 10
54 Спелов Владимир БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 1 10
55 Маликов Василий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 7
56 Мирошниченко Владимир ВАСО Дивизион A 1 9
57 Рузанов Виталий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 2
58 Ковалев Сергей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 1 6
59 Николаев Андрей ВАСО Дивизион A 1 8
60 Лосев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 6
61 Дорофеев Михаил ВАСО Дивизион A 1 8
62 Бабкин Борис ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 1 4