Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 24 6
2 Мороз Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 11 10
3 Гриднев Никита РЖД Дивизион A 11 8
4 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 10 9
5 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 9 10
6 Вобликов Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 8 10
7 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 8 10
8 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 8 10
9 Показеев Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 7 10
10 Есаулов Олег ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 7 8
11 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 6 8
12 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 6 10
13 Леденев Иван ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 6 9
14 Захаров Константин ВАСО Дивизион A 5 10
15 Князев Дмитрий ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 10
16 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 10
17 Зубарев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 10
18 Холод Александр ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 4 10
19 Котов Алексей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 4 8
20 Ишутин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 4 8
21 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 4 10
22 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 4 10
23 Сухочев Алексей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 4 10
24 Попов Юрий БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 4 8
25 Чижов Роман ВАСО Дивизион A 3 8
26 Нуждин Роман Промтехстрой Дивизион A 3 2
27 Черепанова Екатерина БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 3 8
28 Быканов Владислав БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 3 10
29 Емцев Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 3 7
30 Куликов Олег Сбербанк Дивизион A 3 10
31 Тагиев Руслан Промтехстрой Дивизион A 3 10
32 Волков Виктор БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 3 10
33 Сабынин Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 3 10
34 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 3 10
35 Бабкин Борис ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 2 4
36 Балашов Игорь ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 2 6
37 Ковалев Сергей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 2 6
38 Винокуров Ярослав Сбербанк Дивизион A 2 10
39 Котелевич Виктор Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 10
40 Маликов Василий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 7
41 Варяница Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 8
42 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 2 9
43 Елфимов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 10
44 Лукашев Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 2 7
45 Гасевский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 1 7
46 Говоров Юрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 1 4
47 Тушова Татьяна ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 3
48 Чурсин Владимир ВОЗПП Дивизион A 1 10
49 Максимов Игорь РЖД Дивизион A 1 10
50 Абрамов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 5
51 Маликова Светлана Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 4
52 Спелов Владимир БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 1 10
53 Юдин Кирилл РЖД Дивизион A 1 3
54 Дубенцов Андрей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 1 4
55 Винокуров Павел ВАСО Дивизион A 1 10
56 Лосев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 6
57 Степанов Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 1 10
58 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 1 10
59 Парфенов Андрей Сбербанк Дивизион A 1 3
60 Мирошниченко Владимир ВАСО Дивизион A 1 9
61 Гавшин Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 1 3
62 Мудров Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 1 5
63 Николаев Андрей ВАСО Дивизион A 1 8
64 Волков Андрей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 1 1