Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Быканов Владислав БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 105 10
2 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 89 10
3 Степанов Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 75 10
4 Холод Александр ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 74 10
5 Вобликов Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 70 10
6 Зубарев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 67 10
7 Куликов Олег Сбербанк Дивизион A 59 10
8 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 59 10
9 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 56 9
10 Леденев Иван ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 54 9
11 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 44 8
12 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 44 10
13 Ишутин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 44 8
14 Показеев Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 43 10
15 Варяница Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 42 8
16 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 41 6
17 Захаров Константин ВАСО Дивизион A 37 10
18 Волков Виктор БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 35 10
19 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 34 10
20 Попов Юрий БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 33 8
21 Гриднев Никита РЖД Дивизион A 32 8
22 Емцев Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 31 7
23 Винокуров Ярослав Сбербанк Дивизион A 28 10
24 Гасевский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 28 7
25 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 26 10
26 Есаулов Олег ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 25 8
27 Князев Дмитрий ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 23 10
28 Савин Сергей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 21 8
29 Дудиков Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 21 5
30 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 20 10
31 Хитсков Дмитрий ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 19 3
32 Сухочев Алексей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 18 10
33 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 18 10
34 Мороз Дмитрий ВАСО Дивизион A 17 10
35 Карайчев Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 16 4
36 Лукашев Евгений ВАСО Дивизион A 12 7
37 Веремеев Евгений БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 11 9
38 Глухов Александр БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 11 6
39 Тушова Татьяна ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 10 3
40 Чижов Роман ВАСО Дивизион A 9 8
41 Кутафин Егор РЖД Дивизион A 8 2
42 Спелов Владимир БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 8 10
43 Абрамов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 8 5
44 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 8 10
45 Котелевич Виктор Промтехстрой Дивизион A 7 10
46 Гавшин Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 7 3
47 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 7 10
48 Максимов Игорь РЖД Дивизион A 7 10
49 Николаев Андрей ВАСО Дивизион A 6 8
50 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 6 9
51 Дубенцов Андрей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 6 4
52 Черепанова Екатерина БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 6 8
53 Котов Алексей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 6 8
54 Рузанов Виталий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 6 2
55 Сенцов Александр РЖД Дивизион A 5 4
56 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 10
57 Попов Семен ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 5 2
58 Ковалев Сергей БЦ «Столица» Дивизион A 4 6
59 Парфенов Андрей Сбербанк Дивизион A 4 3
60 Маликов Василий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 7
61 Тагиев Руслан Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 10
62 Нуждин Роман Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 2
63 Кичигин Андрей ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 3 4
64 Балашов Игорь ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 3 6
65 Винокуров Павел ВАСО Дивизион A 3 10
66 Сабынин Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 3 10
67 Юдин Кирилл РЖД Дивизион A 3 3
68 Елфимов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 10
69 Волков Андрей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 2 1
70 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Дивизион A 2 2
71 Бабкин Борис ПГС ПВО Дивизион A 2 4
72 Лосев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 2 6
73 Котляров Константин Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 2
74 Соловьев Александр ВАСО Дивизион A 1 10
75 Мирошниченко Владимир ВАСО Дивизион A 1 9
76 Дорофеев Михаил ВАСО Дивизион A 1 8
77 Мудров Сергей ВАСО Дивизион A 1 5