Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Мануковский Олег РЖД Дивизион A 80 10
2 Юрьев Александр ВОЗПП Дивизион A 74 9
3 Леденев Иван Сбербанк Дивизион A 57 7
4 Емцев Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион A 49 8
5 Щеглов Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 43 8
6 Кутафин Егор РЖД Дивизион A 41 4
7 Калистратов Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 40 9
8 Варяница Евгений Промтехстрой Дивизион A 39 5
9 Сушков Евгений РЖД Дивизион A 36 6
10 Фролов Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 35 8
11 Муравин Павел ВОЗПП Дивизион A 34 8
12 Гуреев Алексей ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 32 8
13 Зубарев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 27 5
14 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 26 8
15 Гончаров Геннадий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 23 9
16 Машков Юрий ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 22 8
17 Черноусов Павел ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 20 6
18 Куликов Олег Сбербанк Дивизион A 20 8
19 Тушова Татьяна ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 19 3
20 Скорняков Дмитрий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 19 2
21 Тагиев Руслан Промтехстрой Дивизион A 19 8
22 Максимов Игорь РЖД Дивизион A 17 10
23 Казьмин Максим ВОЗПП Дивизион A 16 3
24 Карелин Аким Промтехстрой Дивизион A 15 3
25 Шумлин Александр ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 15 8
26 Сенцов Александр РЖД Дивизион A 14 10
27 Маликов Василий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 14 9
28 Абрамов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 13 4
29 Чибисов Владислав ВОЗПП Дивизион A 12 7
30 Тимченко Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 11 10
31 Каркина Дарья ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 11 5
32 Толоконников Анатолий ВОЗПП Дивизион A 11 2
33 Серых Карина ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 10 4
34 Буракова Екатерина ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 10 4
35 Соловьев Константин РЖД Дивизион A 9 5
36 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Дивизион A 9 8
37 Винокуров Ярослав Сбербанк Дивизион A 8 8
38 Сабынин Алексей ВОЗПП Дивизион A 8 9
39 Филиппов Дмитрий ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 7 5
40 Барников Владимир Сбербанк Дивизион A 6 6
41 Аксенов Евгений ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 6 5
42 Лосев Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 9
43 Котов Алексей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 5 6
44 Маркин Максим ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 5 7
45 Субхонбердиев Бахтиер РЖД Дивизион A 4 5
46 Котляров Константин Промтехстрой Дивизион A 4 8
47 Жаворонков Сергей РЖД Дивизион A 3 6
48 Гасевский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион A 3 3
49 Котелевич Виктор Промтехстрой Дивизион A 3 9
50 Рудаков Сергей ГК «Юпласт» Дивизион A 2 8
51 Гриднев Роман РЖД Дивизион A 2 4
52 Рузанов Виталий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 2 1
53 Москальцов Михаил Сбербанк Дивизион A 2 2
54 Игнатов Александр ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 2 1
55 Елфимов Дмитрий Промтехстрой Дивизион A 1 9
56 Филатов Иван ВНИИ «Вега» Дивизион A 1 6
57 Чурсин Владимир ВОЗПП Дивизион A 1 9